Tamanu Oil 100ml

£15.25 & Free Shipping

Tamanu oil is a fatty nut oil that is pressed from the seeds of the tamanu tree. Tamanu Oil has a strong, deep, earthy smell with a touch of nutty notes.

Tamanu oil is an active ingredient used in many skin care products, including anti-aging creams. The oil is rich in fatty acids, which can help keep skin moisturized.

52 in stock

Free shipping on orders over $50!

  • Done Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Done No Hassle Refunds
  • Done Secure Payments
GUARANTEED SAFE CHECKOUT
  • Visa Card
  • MasterCard
  • American Express
  • Discover Card
  • PayPal
SKU: bo-25 Category:

Description

Tamanu oil is a fatty nut oil that is pressed from the seeds of the tamanu tree. Tamanu Oil has a strong, deep, earthy smell with a touch of nutty notes.

Tamanu oil is an active ingredient used in many skin care products, including anti-aging creams. The oil is rich in fatty acids, which can help keep skin moisturized.

Additional information

Weight0.18 kg
Country of Origin

VNM

Ingredients

Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Oil

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Tamanu Oil 100ml”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *